It is the time to save up to 12% instantly at Alen Cooper. Code: TAKE12

WOMEN’S TAN COLORED LAPEL COLLAR ITALIAN FINISH LEATHER JACKET

Rated 5.00 out of 5 based on 1 customer rating
(1 customer review)

$700.00 $350.00


Categories: ,

Description

Specification- Slim fit 100% genuine leather jacket for women is one of the trending winter outerwear of this season. And now you can get this at Alen Cooper. Long sleeves and Italian leather are the main attractions. Cross zipped pockets and leather pipe ribs on sleeves are simply making the outerwear elegant one to try in this season.

Story- Alen Cooper has started its journey in 2006 with the motto of offering people the best Italian leather, shearling and fur winter outerwear with great comfort. Its all approaches are genuine and it only values the customer satisfaction.

Specialties- Tan color, asymmetrical zip, and quilted sleeves- are the cool features of this Italian Leather finish jacket. And this unique collection is only available at Alen Cooper, the ultimate destination of stylish winter outerwear.

Additional information

Colour

, , ,

Size

, , , , , , , , ,

1 review for WOMEN’S TAN COLORED LAPEL COLLAR ITALIAN FINISH LEATHER JACKET

  1. Rated 5 out of 5

    Luein Cook

    I love this rich tan color! And the best fact is that with this jacket, I can enjoy both the lapel collar and belted collar style. Perfect fit, standard warmth and soft texture- really appreciable!

Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

New Tab

(In Inches)XSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL
CHEST30363840.5434649545760
WAIST273334.53739.542.545.5505255
SWEEP30384242.5454851.5566063
CB LENGTH18.520.52121.52222.523242526
ACROSS SHOULDER141616.51717.51818.51919.520
SLEEVE LENGTH21.523.523.752424.52525.52626.527

Size Guide

    • Bust- in order to get the perfect measurement of the bust, you have to place the measuring tape around your chest (across the fullest part), you can wear a comfortable bra and then measure. You need to place the tape even and parallel to the ground.
 
    • Waist- here you need to measure around your natural waist then relax the measuring tape and measure the narrowest part of the torso.
 
  • Hips- in order to measure the hips, you need to stand straight with your feet together and then you can measure the widest point of your hips.
Alen Cooper COPYRIGHT © Privacy Policy.All rights reserved.
preloader