It is the time to save up to 12% instantly at Alen Cooper. Code: TAKE12

ITALIAN LEATHER FINISH STAND COLLAR JACKET FOR WOMEN’S

Rated 5.00 out of 5 based on 1 customer rating
(1 customer review)

$600.00 $300.00


Categories: ,

Description

Specification- Now Alen Cooper is here with Italian leather finish jacket with stand collar. It is shiny red in color and just like a sensational style statement that you can wear anywhere. Long sleeves, slit zipper pockets, and quilted satin lining are making this outerwear really a glamorous option to try in this season.

Storyline- Stand out of the crowd and be the reason of crowd simply with Alen Cooper. Yes, Alen Cooper can make you feel amazing with its exciting outerwear collection. Here you don’t have to amend with the same and regular outerwear that you can match at anywhere. Here you can enjoy the fashion and style at a unique level that no one can easily vie.

Specialties – Here the main attractive feature is its unique cut and design which can let the wearer stand out from the crowd and easily attractive to all. Pure leather has added a unique texture, sating lining glow and comfort will let the wearer have a unique outerwear experience.

Additional information

Colour

, ,

Size

, , , , , , , , ,

Reviews

  1. Rated 5 out of 5

    Luein Cook

    I was looking for something simple yet elegant to wear in this winter and hopefully got here. I am really impressed with the quality and cut. Recommend it!

Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

New Tab

(In Inches)XSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL
CHEST30384042444648505358
WAIST31353739414345475055
SWEEP35414345474951535762
CB LENGTH242626.52727.52828.52929.530
ACROSS SHOULDER14.516.51717.51818.51919.519.7520
SLEEVE LENGTH21.523.52424.52525.52626.52727.5

Size Guide

    • Bust- in order to get the perfect measurement of the bust, you have to place the measuring tape around your chest (across the fullest part), you can wear a comfortable bra and then measure. You need to place the tape even and parallel to the ground.
 
    • Waist- here you need to measure around your natural waist then relax the measuring tape and measure the narrowest part of the torso.
 
  • Hips- in order to measure the hips, you need to stand straight with your feet together and then you can measure the widest point of your hips.
Alen Cooper COPYRIGHT © Privacy Policy.All rights reserved.
preloader